PRI Sepak Takraw

800 X 600
Calendar

Announcements

2018
SPSSC National School Games Sepak Takraw Championship 2018 Top 4 teams
08 Jun, Fri
2017
Overall Competition Calendar - 2018 SPSSC Sepak Takraw National Junior & Senior Div Championship
28 Dec, Thu

Fixtures

2018
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Junior Div Boys 3rd/4th 2018
17 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Junior Div Boys Finals 2018
17 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Senior Div Boys 3rd/4th 2018
17 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Senior Div Boys Finals 2018
17 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Junior Div Boys Semi Finals 2018
10 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Senior Div Boys Semi Finals 2018
10 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Junior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
27 Mar, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
27 Mar, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
27 Mar, Tue
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
27 Mar, Tue
MORE

Results

2018
SPSSC Sepaktakraw National All Div Boys Finals 2018
17 Apr, Tue

Rules & Regulations

Title
Type
Size

2018 Convenors

Archives


2017
Overall Competition Calendar - 2018 SPSSC Sepak Takraw National Junior & Senior Div Championship
28 Dec, Thu
SPSSC NSG Sepaktakraw National Senior Division Championships 2017 Top 4 Teams
19 Apr, Wed
SPSSC NSG Sepaktakraw National Junior Division Championships 2017 Top 4 Teams
19 Apr, Wed
SPSSC Sepak Takraw National All Div Boys Finals 2017
19 Apr, Wed
SPSSC Sepak Takraw National Junior Div Boys 3rd/4th 2017
18 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepak Takraw National Senior Div Boys 3rd/4th 2017
18 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepak Takraw National Junior Div Boys Finals 2017
18 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepak Takraw National Senior Div Boys Finals 2017
18 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Sepak Takraw National All Div Boys Preliminary 2017
13 Apr, Thu
SPSSC Sepak Takraw National All Div Boys Quarter Finals 2017
13 Apr, Thu
MORE
APPOINTMENTNAMESCHOOL
National Convenor:Mr Tan Choon Kheng TonyNorthland Primary School
NZ Convenor :Mr K GovindanPeiying Primary School
SZ Convenor :Mr Ong Lye WhattGan Eng Seng Primary School
EZ Convenor :Mrs Grace OngEunos Primary School
Mdm Lim Chien ChinEast Coast Primary School
WZ Convenor :Mr Bucktha SeelanBukit Panjang Primary School
Mrs Wong Siew ShanConcord Primary School
Advisor :Mr Darren Ng Yong ShengPhysical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch