PRI Gymnastics

  • All
  • Artistic
  • Rhythmic
800 X 600
Calendar
2022
Team Managers Briefing for Rhythmic Gymnastics (Junior Division)
01 Aug, Mon
Team Manager's Briefing for Artistic Gymnastics (Junior Division)
26 Jul, Tue
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National 2022 NSG AG Competition Programme 2022 (Junior Division)
25 Jul, Mon
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Junior Div Performance Order Draw 2022
07 Jul, Thu
SPSSC Gymnastics (Rhythmic) National Junior Div Programme Order Draw 2022
07 Jul, Thu
Calendar NSG Rhythmic Gymnastics 2022 (Junior Division)
02 Jun, Thu
Team Managers Briefing for Rhythmic Gymnastics (Senior Division)
24 May, Tue
Calendar NSG Artistic Gymnastics and Trampoline 2022 (Senior Division)
24 May, Tue
Calendar NSG Artistic Gymnastics 2022 (Junior Division)
24 May, Tue
NSG Rhythmic Gymnastics Registration Period (Junior Division)
24 May, Tue
MORE
Results will be uploaded by the next working day.
2022
SPSSC Gymnastics (Rhythmic) National Junior Div Girls 2022 Results
20 Aug, Sat
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Junior Div Boys 2022 Day 2 Results
05 Aug, Fri
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Junior Div Girls 2022 Day 1 Results
04 Aug, Thu
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Junior Div Girls 2022 Day 3 Results
04 Aug, Thu
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Junior Div Girls 2022 Day 2 Results
04 Aug, Thu
SPSSC Gymnastics (Rhythmic) National 2022 NSG RG Programme Booklet 2022 (Junior Division)
01 Aug, Mon
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National 2022 NSG AG Competition Programme 2022 (Junior Division)
29 Jul, Fri
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Junior Div Performance Order Draw 2022
07 Jul, Thu
SPSSC Gymnastics (Rhythmic) National Junior Div Performance Order Draw 2022
07 Jul, Thu
SPSSC NSG RG 2022_Sem 1 Draw Results (Senior DIvision)
24 May, Tue
MORE

2022 Convenors

APPOINTMENT NAME SCHOOL
National Convenor Mdm Chong Ai Choo Allison Marymount Convent School
NZ Convenor Mr Andy Mickey Choong Tek Choy Jiemin Primary School
SZ Convenor Mrs Manokara Sugunavathi Cantonment Primary School
EZ Convenor Mdm Lee Soo May Joyce Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Primary)
WZ Convenor Mr Koh Chin Thong, Martin Henry Park Primary School
WZ Convenor Mdm Goh Lung Eng St. Anthony's Primary School
Advisor (Artistic Gymnastics) Ms Tan Yuen Yuen Physical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch
Advisor (Rhythmic Gymnastics) Mrs Sabrina Tan-Wang Lee Sin Physical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch

2021 Convenors

APPOINTMENT NAME SCHOOL
National Convenor Mr Koh Chin Thong, Martin Henry Park Primary School
NZ Convenor Mr Andy Mickey Choong Tek Choy Jiemin Primary School
SZ Convenor Mdm Chong Ai Choo Allison Marymount Convent School
SZ Convenor Mrs Manokara Sugunavathi Cantonment Primary School
EZ Convenor Mdm Lee Soo May Joyce Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Primary)
WZ Convenor Ms Lim Seok Cheng Cecilia St. Anthony's Primary School
Advisor (Artistic Gymnastics) Ms Tan Yuen Yuen Physical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch
Advisor (Rhythmic Gymnastics) Mrs Sabrina Tan-Wang Lee Sin Physical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch

2021
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Senior Div Boys 2021 - Results Day 3
23 Apr, Fri
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Senior Div Girls 2021 - Results Day 2
22 Apr, Thu
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Senior Div Girls 2021 - Results Day 1 - Updated on 21 April
21 Apr, Wed
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Senior Div All Genders 2021
20 Apr, Tue
Start Lists for WAG and MAG events
17 Apr, Sat
SPSSC Gymnastics (Artistic) National Senior Div All Genders 2021
12 Apr, Mon
2nd AG Briefing Slides
12 Apr, Mon
[Updated on 12 April] AG Programme Booklet
12 Apr, Mon
SPSSC Gymnastics (Rhythmic) National Senior Div Girls 2021 - Results Day 1
08 Apr, Thu
SPSSC Gymnastics (Rhythmic) National Senior Div Girls 2021 - Results Day 2
08 Apr, Thu
MORE