PRI Track & Field

800 X 600
Calendar
2022
Postponement for Junior Div Track and Field Events
20 Jul, Wed
Videos for Junior Division Field Events
26 May, Thu
Overall Competition Calendar - 2022 SPSSC Track and Field National Boys & Girls
25 May, Wed
Briefing - 2022 SPSSC Track and Field National Boys & Girls
25 May, Wed
EOI/Registration Schedule - 2022 SPSSC Track and Field National Boys & Girls
25 May, Wed
Results will be uploaded by the next working day.
2022
SPSSC Track & Field National Senior Div All Genders 2022
05 Aug, Fri
SPSSC Track & Field National Junior Div All Genders 2022
05 Aug, Fri

2022 Convenors

APPOINTMENT NAME SCHOOL
National Convenor Mdm Cheryl Tan Huiling Kheng Cheng School
NZ Convenor Mr Wong Poo Mun, Sam Canberra Primary School
NZ Convenor Mrs Ong-Loh Jia Min Nan Chiau Primary School
NZ Convenor Mdm Sita Devi Naval Base Primary School
SZ Convenor Miss Cecilia Lim Seok Cheng Mayflower Primary School
EZ Convenor Miss Foong Yin Wei Angsana Primary School
EZ Convenor Mdm Lim Tzyy Shiuan Gongshang Primary School
EZ Convenor Mdm Christine Lee Yen Ping Northshore Primary School
EZ Convenor Mr Timothy Goh Heng Liang St. Stephen's School
WZ Convenor Mdm Ong Fei Min Greenridge Primary School
WZ Convenor Mdm Ler Jia Luen Nanyang Primary School
WZ Convenor Ms Wong Liang-Ji Tabitha Teck Whye Primary School
Advisor Mr Wong Swee Meng Physical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch

2021 Convenors

APPOINTMENT NAME SCHOOL
National Convenor Mrs Ong-Loh Jia Min Nan Chiau Primary School
NZ Convenor Mr Wong Poo Mun Sam Canberra Primary School
NZ Convenor Mdm Sita Devi Naval Base Primary School
SZ Convenor Mdm Leong Chui Yin Kheng Cheng School
SZ Convenor Mdm Chua Siow Ling Mayflower Primary School
EZ Convenor Mr Timothy Goh Heng Liang St. Stephen's School
EZ Convenor Mdm Lim Tzyy Shiuan Gongshang Primary School
EZ Convenor Miss Foong Yin Wei Angsana Primary School
EZ Convenor Mdm Christine Lee Yen Ping Northshore Primary School
WZ Convenor Mdm Ong Fei Min Greenridge Primary School
WZ Convenor Mdm Ler Jia Luen Nanyang Primary School
WZ Convenor Ms Wong Liang-Ji Tabitha Teck Whye Primary School
Advisor Mr Wong Swee Meng Physical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch

There are no archives available.