PRI Rugby

800 X 600
Calendar

Announcements

2018
EOI Registration Schedule - 2018 SPSSC National Rugby Junior and Senior Boys
11 Jan, Thu

Fixtures

2018
SPSSC Rugby National Bowl Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
16 Apr, Mon
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
13 Apr, Fri
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
12 Apr, Thu
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
10 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Rugby National Bowl Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
09 Apr, Mon
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
05 Apr, Thu
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
03 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
03 Apr, Tue
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2018
02 Apr, Mon
MORE

Results

2018
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Boys Bowl and Cup Results 2018
16 Apr, Mon
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Bowl 2018
11 Apr, Wed
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Cup Results 2018
11 Apr, Wed

Rules & Regulations

Title
Type
Size

2018 Convenors

Archives


2017
SPSSC NSG Rugby National Junior Division Championships 2017 Top 4 Teams
13 Jul, Thu
SPSSC Rugby National Junior Div Boys Quarter Finals 2017
13 Jul, Thu
SPSSC NSG Rugby National Junior Div Championships 2017
13 Jul, Thu
SPSSC Rugby National Junior Div Boys Quarter Finals 2017
11 Jul, Tue
SPSSC Rugby National Junior Div Boys Preliminary 2017
04 Jul, Tue
SPSSC NSG Rugby National Senior Division Championships 2017 Top 4 Teams
19 Apr, Wed
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys - 2017
19 Apr, Wed
SPSSC Rugby National Senior Div Boys Quarter Finals 2017
18 Apr, Tue
SPSSC NSG Rugby North Zone Senior & Junior Div Championships 2017
13 Apr, Thu
SPSSC NSG Rugby South Zone Senior & Junior Div Championships 2017
13 Apr, Thu
MORE
Title Type Size
SPSSC Rugby Rules and Regulations 2017 pdf 187 KB
2017 Rules & Regulations will be finalized closer to the competition.
APPOINTMENTNAMESCHOOL
National Convenor:Ms Neo Phei TzeSt Andrew’s Junior School
NZ Convenor :Ms Chee Chuern Hwei CherylMarsiling Primary School
SZ Convenor :Mr Foo Chee Heng FrancisBlangah Rise Primary School
EZ Convenor :Mrs Lay See NeufeldDamai Primary School
Miss Albuquerque Karen AnneCasuarina Primary School
WZ Convenor :Mdm Rita Raj LalZhenghua Primary School
Mr Foo Chit Cheong EddieWest View Primary School
Mr Phua Kia WangFuhua Primary School
Advisor :Mr Mohd Azuan TanPhysical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch