PRI Table Tennis

  • All
  • Individual
  • Team
800 X 600
Calendar
2022
EOI & Registration Schedule - 2022 SPSSC Table Tennis (Team) Zonal Boys & Girls
23 Jul, Sat
Sports Briefing & Competition Draw - 2022 SPSSC Table Tennis (Team) Zonal Boys & Girls
23 Jul, Sat
Overall Competition Calendar - 2022 SPSSC Table Tennis Zonal Boys & Girls
23 Jul, Sat
Results will be uploaded by the next working day.
2022
SPSSC Table Tennis National Junior Division (Boys Singles) Tiered 2022
05 Aug, Fri
SPSSC Table Tennis National Junior Division (Girls Singles) Tiered 2022
05 Aug, Fri
SPSSC Table Tennis National Junior Division (Girls Doubles) Tiered 2022
05 Aug, Fri
SPSSC Table Tennis National Junior Division (Boys Doubles) Tiered 2022
03 Aug, Wed
SPSSC Table Tennis National Junior Division (Boys Singles) Classification 2022
21 Jul, Thu
SPSSC Table Tennis National Junior Division (Girls Singles) Classification 2022
21 Jul, Thu
SPSSC Table Tennis National Junior Division (Girls Doubles) Classification 2022
21 Jul, Thu
SPSSC Table Tennis National Junior Division (Boys Doubles) Classification 2022
19 Jul, Tue
SPSSC Table Tennis East Senior Div All Genders 2022
24 May, Tue
SPSSC Table Tennis South Senior Div All Genders 2022
09 May, Mon
MORE

2022 Convenors

APPOINTMENT NAME SCHOOL
National Convenor Mdm Foo Mui Chuw Chongfu School
NZ Convenor Mdm Koh Soo Min Maris Stella High School (Primary)
NZ Convenor Mrs Lee Hui Feng Qihua Primary School
SZ Convenor Mdm Goh Ling Ling Diane Ai Tong School
SZ Convenor Mdm Chew Bee Lay (Mrs Lim Bee Lay) Ang Mo Kio Primary School
EZ Convenor Mdm Pang Siu San Ngee Ann Primary School
EZ Convenor Mrs Ong-Chew Lu See Oasis Primary School
EZ Convenor Mrs Wee Kwan Liam Waterway Primary School
EZ Convenor Mr Ng Yeow Ling Yu Neng Primary School
WZ Convenor Mrs Elsie Poey Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
WZ Convenor Mr Chan Geok Ann Charles Xingnan Primary School
WZ Convenor Mdm Nur Sabariah Bte Mohd Ibrahim Yew Tee Primary School
Advisor Mr Teo Hock Hoe Physical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch

2021 Convenors

APPOINTMENT NAME SCHOOL
National Convenor Mdm Foo Mui Chuw Chongfu School
NZ Convenor Mdm Koh Soo Min Maris Stella High School (Primary)
NZ Convenor Mrs Lee Hui Feng Qihua Primary School
SZ Convenor Mdm Goh Ling Ling Diane Ai Tong School
SZ Convenor Mdm Chew Bee Lay Ang Mo Kio Primary School
EZ Convenor Mdm Pang Siu San Ngee Ann Primary School
EZ Convenor Mr Ng Yeow Ling Yu Neng Primary School
EZ Convenor Mrs Wee Kwan Liam Waterway Primary School
EZ Convenor Mrs Ong-Chew Lu See Oasis Primary School
WZ Convenor Mrs Elsie Poey Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
WZ Convenor Miss Ang Mui Khoong Yew Tee Primary School
WZ Convenor Mr Chan Geok Ann Charles Xingnan Primary School
Advisor Mr Teo Hock Hoe Physical, Sports & Outdoor Education Branch

2021
SPSSC Table Tennis East Senior Div All Genders 2021
03 Jun, Thu
SPSSC Table Tennis South Senior Div All Genders 2021
03 Jun, Thu
SPSSC Table Tennis West Senior Div All Genders 2021
03 Jun, Thu
SPSSC Table Tennis North Senior Div All Genders 2021
02 Jun, Wed
SPSSC Table Tennis South Senior Div Boys 3rd/4th 2021
30 Apr, Fri
SPSSC Table Tennis South Senior Div Boys Finals 2021
30 Apr, Fri
SPSSC Table Tennis West Senior Div Boys Preliminary 2021
30 Apr, Fri
SPSSC Table Tennis West Senior Div Girls Preliminary 2021
30 Apr, Fri
SPSSC Table Tennis East Senior Div Boys 3rd/4th 2021
29 Apr, Thu
SPSSC Table Tennis East Senior Div Boys Finals 2021
29 Apr, Thu
MORE